Folders |
2020 Results - America East Indoor ChampionshipsPublished by
Results: Lancer Timing Lancer Timing Services HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2020 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships - 2/21/2020 to 2/22/2020
Boston University Track Center
FINAL RESULTS
Women 60 M Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 126 Matthew, Chidinma JR Albany 7.64Q 1
2 # 109 Coleman, Jahari SR Albany 7.68Q 2
3 # 516 O'Neal, Pharist JR UMBC 7.72Q 3
4 # 182 Jackson, Dominiqu SO Binghamton 7.65q 1
5 # 384 Atkins, Akajia SO Stony Brook 7.71q 2
6 # 392 Lauredent, Emmanu SR Stony Brook 7.74q 1
7 # 404 Thompson, Kyara JR Stony Brook 7.79q 2
8 # 385 Cerbone, Dana SO Stony Brook 7.84q 3 7.836
9 # 122 Lacey, Jonel SR Albany 7.84 3 7.838
10 # 124 Magassouba, Maria JR Albany 7.87 2
11 # 517 Onyebadi, Petroni FR UMBC 7.88 2 7.878
12 # 123 Lowe, Rori FR Albany 7.88 2 7.879
13 # 195 Williams, Janelle SR Binghamton 7.92 3 7.913
14 # 171 Buddendeck, Halli JR Binghamton 7.92 1 7.916
15 # 136 Santana, Brenda SO Albany 7.92 1 7.920
16 # 313 Borg, Crismeily SO Univ. of NH 7.94 3
17 # 229 Mills, Nia SO Hartford 7.98 3 7.971
18 # 460 Snay, Schuyler SO Umass Lowell 7.98 1 7.974
19 # 179 Green, Zhanna FR Binghamton 7.99 1
20 # 130 Osei-Boateng, Mar JR Albany 8.00 3
21 # 263 Kroushl, Jessica SO Maine 8.07 2
22 # 310 Almasian, Meline FR Univ. of NH 8.10 1
23 # 232 Roderick, Alyejah FR Hartford 8.20 2
Women 60 M Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 # 126 Matthew, Chidinma JR Albany 7.60 10
2 # 109 Coleman, Jahari SR Albany 7.64 8
3 # 384 Atkins, Akajia SO Stony Brook 7.72 6
4 # 385 Cerbone, Dana SO Stony Brook 7.73 5
5 # 516 O'Neal, Pharist JR UMBC 7.79 4
6 # 392 Lauredent, Emmanu SR Stony Brook 7.80 3
7 # 404 Thompson, Kyara JR Stony Brook 7.89 2
8 # 182 Jackson, Dominiqu SO Binghamton 12.26 1
Women 200 M Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 403 Stead, Amanda JR Stony Brook 24.34q 2
2 # 126 Matthew, Chidinma JR Albany 24.54q 1
3 # 109 Coleman, Jahari SR Albany 24.64q 3
4 # 260 Hill, Cassidy SR Maine 24.79q 7
5 # 437 Eddy, Lauren JR Umass Lowell 24.89q 8
6 # 401 Pottinger, Janell JR Stony Brook 24.97q 4
7 # 123 Lowe, Rori FR Albany 25.04q 3
8 # 383 Ashley, Nadja FR Stony Brook 25.10q 6
9 # 385 Cerbone, Dana SO Stony Brook 25.14 1
10 # 122 Lacey, Jonel SR Albany 25.17 7
11 # 136 Santana, Brenda SO Albany 25.21 5
12 # 384 Atkins, Akajia SO Stony Brook 25.23 4
13 # 394 Marriott, Erica FR Stony Brook 25.25 2 25.241
14 # 392 Lauredent, Emmanu SR Stony Brook 25.25 8 25.249
15 # 195 Williams, Janelle SR Binghamton 25.31 1
16 # 506 Daley, Collese JR UMBC 25.42 3
17 # 404 Thompson, Kyara JR Stony Brook 25.54 6
18 # 313 Borg, Crismeily SO Univ. of NH 25.60 6
19 # 516 O'Neal, Pharist JR UMBC 25.62 5
20 # 189 Morone, Sophia FR Binghamton 25.69 2
21 # 223 Harris, Brianna SO Hartford 25.80 4
22 # 182 Jackson, Dominiqu SO Binghamton 25.95 5
23 # 130 Osei-Boateng, Mar JR Albany 26.12 8
24 # 263 Kroushl, Jessica SO Maine 26.20 7
25 # 566 Olson, Allie SR Vermont 26.24 2
26 # 229 Mills, Nia SO Hartford 26.50 1
27 # 387 Emanuel, Deneka JR Stony Brook 27.39 4
28 # 262 James, Halle FR Maine 27.44 3
29 # 224 Joseph, Alysia FR Hartford 27.85 5
Women 200 M Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 # 403 Stead, Amanda JR Stony Brook 24.18 2 10
2 # 126 Matthew, Chidinma JR Albany 24.27 2 8
3 # 109 Coleman, Jahari SR Albany 24.62 1 6
4 # 260 Hill, Cassidy SR Maine 24.71 1 5
5 # 401 Pottinger, Janell JR Stony Brook 24.84 1 4
6 # 437 Eddy, Lauren JR Umass Lowell 25.05 2 3
7 # 383 Ashley, Nadja FR Stony Brook 25.13 1 2
8 # 123 Lowe, Rori FR Albany 25.51 2 1
Women 400 M Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 403 Stead, Amanda JR Stony Brook 54.24q 1
2 # 120 Jinks, Asia JR Albany 55.01q 2
3 # 383 Ashley, Nadja FR Stony Brook 55.44q 5
4 # 437 Eddy, Lauren JR Umass Lowell 55.65q 4
5 # 260 Hill, Cassidy SR Maine 55.82q 3
6 # 184 Korsah, Brittany JR Binghamton 56.21q 1
7 # 401 Pottinger, Janell JR Stony Brook 57.17q 3
8 # 440 Galvagno, Cristin SR Umass Lowell 57.23q 5
9 # 273 Torchia, Brittany SR Maine 57.60 2
10 # 173 Cassens, Stephani SO Binghamton 57.76 4
11 # 506 Daley, Collese JR UMBC 58.04 1
12 # 334 Noble, Lauren FR Univ. of NH 58.63 3
13 # 321 Dube, Nikaila SO Univ. of NH 59.35 1
14 # 566 Olson, Allie SR Vermont 59.37 2
15 # 521 Umezurike, Chelse FR UMBC 1:00.98 2
16 # 387 Emanuel, Deneka JR Stony Brook 1:01.65 4
17 # 262 James, Halle FR Maine 1:02.30 5
18 # 256 Concannon, Amelia FR Maine 1:10.73 4
Women 400 M Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 # 120 Jinks, Asia JR Albany 53.86 2 10
2 # 383 Ashley, Nadja FR Stony Brook 54.65 1 8
3 # 437 Eddy, Lauren JR Umass Lowell 55.03 1 6
4 # 184 Korsah, Brittany JR Binghamton 55.10 1 5
5 # 260 Hill, Cassidy SR Maine 55.11 2 4
6 # 440 Galvagno, Cristin SR Umass Lowell 56.53 1 3
7 # 401 Pottinger, Janell JR Stony Brook 58.29 2 2
8 # 403 Stead, Amanda JR Stony Brook 1:04.05 2 1
Women 500 M Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 507 Garcia, Ariella JR UMBC 1:14.46q 4
2 # 554 Curtis, Alex SR Vermont 1:14.86q 2
3 # 511 Johnson, Tori SR UMBC 1:14.90q 6
4 # 447 Leydon, Avery SO Umass Lowell 1:15.12q 5
5 # 444 Hohenstein, Krist SO Umass Lowell 1:15.43q 1
6 # 512 Kameka, Melissa FR UMBC 1:16.12q 4
7 # 434 Devellis, Kristin SR Umass Lowell 1:16.52q 3
8 # 386 Chimezie, Mary SR Stony Brook 1:16.99q 5
9 # 510 Johnson, Ayanna SO UMBC 1:17.03 2
10 # 133 Robinson, Kayleig FR Albany 1:17.33 5
11 # 115 Grady, Alicia SO Albany 1:17.51 1
12 # 175 Culhane, Carmela JR Binghamton 1:17.74 2
13 # 399 Patterson, Jillia SO Stony Brook 1:18.50 3
14 # 513 Kameka, Samantha FR UMBC 1:18.68 6
15 # 322 Fudger, Sarah FR Univ. of NH 1:18.74 6
16 # 178 Gelard, Sophia JR Binghamton 1:18.97 1
17 # 556 Grasso, Mia SO Vermont 1:19.33 6
18 # 230 Myers, Abby JR Hartford 1:19.44 3
19 # 553 Crum, Charlotte FR Vermont 1:20.73 3
20 # 389 Guevara, Siara SO Stony Brook 1:24.57 4
-- # 338 Renahan, Elise SR Univ. of NH DNF 4
-- # 101 Archibald, Zyann FR Albany DQ 1 Lane Violation
Women 500 M Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 # 511 Johnson, Tori SR UMBC 1:14.66 1 10
2 # 554 Curtis, Alex SR Vermont 1:14.69 2 8
3 # 447 Leydon, Avery SO Umass Lowell 1:14.76 1 6
4 # 507 Garcia, Ariella JR UMBC 1:15.00 2 5
5 # 444 Hohenstein, Krist SO Umass Lowell 1:15.85 2 4
6 # 434 Devellis, Kristin SR Umass Lowell 1:16.17 2 3
7 # 512 Kameka, Melissa FR UMBC 1:16.59 1 2
8 # 386 Chimezie, Mary SR Stony Brook 1:16.95 1 1
Women 800 M Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 # 441 Giesing, Isabella SO Umass Lowell 2:12.04 2 10
2 # 515 Knake, Kaya SR UMBC 2:12.43 2 8
3 # 220 Adeyanju, Haleemo SO Hartford 2:13.08 2 6
4 # 131 Quarshie, Kaylah JR Albany 2:13.20 2 5
5 # 518 Redding, Bridgett SR UMBC 2:13.63 2 4
6 # 557 John, Dina SO Vermont 2:14.08 2 3
7 # 519 Roberts, Briana SR UMBC 2:14.09 2 2
8 # 448 Lynch, Chelsea FR Umass Lowell 2:17.28 2 1
9 # 514 Kimbembe, Ryanna SO UMBC 2:18.48 1
10 # 231 Outterbridge, Qui JR Hartford 2:21.36 1
11 # 568 Ross, Hayley SO Vermont 2:23.25 1
12 # 270 Raymond, Kayla FR Maine 2:25.20 1
13 # 558 Korhonen, Riley SO Vermont 2:25.67 1
14 # 191 Raefski, Kaylei FR Binghamton 2:26.50 1
Women 1000 M Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 # 455 Richards, Kaley JR Umass Lowell 2:48.58 3 10
2 # 393 Manning, Holly SR Stony Brook 2:48.69 3 8
3 # 567 O'Shea, Caroline JR Vermont 2:51.82 3 6
4 # 186 Mackay, Emily JR Binghamton 2:53.31 3 5
5 # 505 Casey, Morgan SO UMBC 2:54.94 3 4
6 # 320 Dean, Lauren SO Univ. of NH 2:55.68 3 3
7 # 135 Rutt, Samantha SO Albany 2:57.66 3 2
8 # 174 Cueva-Scarpelli, SR Binghamton 2:59.71 2 1
9 # 105 Butterfield, Kait JR Albany 3:03.14 2
10 # 445 Hovasse, Julia FR Umass Lowell 3:03.17 2
11 # 561 Lustiber, Shannon JR Vermont 3:03.60 2
12 # 396 Murphy, Ciara SR Stony Brook 3:04.16 2
13 # 458 Selser, Juliana SO Umass Lowell 3:05.21 3
14 # 571 Tebeau-Sherry, Al SO Vermont 3:06.04 1
15 # 565 Noonan, Theresa JR Vermont 3:06.36 1
16 # 552 Cornish, Andie FR Vermont 3:07.51 2
17 # 128 Nolan, Laura SR Albany 3:08.69 2
18 # 570 Sutyak, Lexi JR Vermont 3:13.04 2
19 # 121 Keown, Jamie SR Albany 3:17.45 1
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 # 455 Richards, Kaley JR Umass Lowell 4:50.36 2 10
2 # 333 Murdock, Shannon SR Univ. of NH 4:53.31 2 8
3 # 347 Yeomans, Nicole SO Univ. of NH 4:55.13 2 6
4 # 452 Murphy, Nicole SR Umass Lowell 5:00.30 2 5
5 # 317 Conery, Michaella SR Univ. of NH 5:00.41 2 4
6 # 390 Hauff, Tara SO Stony Brook 5:00.97 2 3
7 # 560 Leighton, Jane SO Vermont 5:01.44 2 2
8 # 563 Nagpaul, Sunny SR Vermont 5:01.56 2 1
9 # 564 Nolan, Katie SR Vermont 5:04.91 2
10 # 402 Ruggiero, Rachel SO Stony Brook 5:06.61 2
11 # 562 Martell, AnneMari SO Vermont 5:07.77 2
12 # 108 Coddington, Sydne SO Albany 5:12.49 1
13 # 433 Burns, Sarah SO Umass Lowell 5:19.13 1
14 # 547 Albrecht, Autumn SR Vermont 5:22.59 1
15 # 107 Chambers, Amanda SO Albany 5:28.77 1
Women 3000 M Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 # 314 Champagne, Margar JR Univ. of NH 9:38.69 2 10
2 # 559 Koski, Phoebe SR Vermont 9:43.98 2 8
3 # 397 O'Reilly, Clodagh SR Stony Brook 9:47.10 2 6
4 # 319 Danis, Elisabeth JR Univ. of NH 9:50.65 2 5
5 # 119 Iocca, Kelly JR Albany 9:54.81 2 4
6 # 573 Wendeln, Konstanz SO Vermont 9:55.52 2 3
7 # 323 Glasergreen, Eve SR Univ. of NH 9:57.72 2 2
8 # 569 Sogoloff, Bel FR Vermont 10:05.50 2 1
9 # 330 Mahoney, Caroline SO Univ. of NH 10:06.03 2
10 # 563 Nagpaul, Sunny SR Vermont 10:11.97 2
11 # 560 Leighton, Jane SO Vermont 10:14.37 2
12 # 508 Henley, Margo SO UMBC 10:17.15 2
13 # 562 Martell, AnneMari SO Vermont 10:20.65 2
14 # 461 Solimine, Jenna JR Umass Lowell 10:24.51 2
15 # 502 Armonda, Madison FR UMBC 10:26.05 1
16 # 459 Sheffield, Olivia SO Umass Lowell 10:27.71 2
17 # 339 Rice, Sydney SO Univ. of NH 10:29.36 1
18 # 340 Sansing, Morgan SR Univ. of NH 10:30.20 1
19 # 116 Guilfoyle, Noreen SO Albany 10:31.83 2
20 # 228 Marcello, Hailey FR Hartford 10:37.40 1
21 # 503 Beyer, Emmy SO UMBC 10:39.31 1
22 # 439 Flagg, Laura SO Umass Lowell 10:43.83 1
23 # 435 Doyle, MacKenzie FR Umass Lowell 10:49.44 1
24 # 432 Baptiste, Amanda JR Umass Lowell 10:55.28 1
25 # 520 Sneeringer, Leann SO UMBC 10:59.57 1
26 # 449 Matsis, Alexandra JR Umass Lowell 11:08.92 1
27 # 282 Young, Mackenzie FR Maine 11:14.42 1
Women 5000 M Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 # 333 Murdock, Shannon SR Univ. of NH 16:49.55 2 10
2 # 323 Glasergreen, Eve SR Univ. of NH 16:57.46 2 8
3 # 573 Wendeln, Konstanz SO Vermont 16:59.53 2 6
4 # 559 Koski, Phoebe SR Vermont 17:08.10 2 5
5 # 330 Mahoney, Caroline SO Univ. of NH 17:14.03 2 4
6 # 569 Sogoloff, Bel FR Vermont 17:15.29 2 3
7 # 461 Solimine, Jenna JR Umass Lowell 17:40.19 2 2
8 # 503 Beyer, Emmy SO UMBC 17:45.14 2 1
9 # 337 Quigley, Madeline SR Univ. of NH 17:49.24 2
10 # 116 Guilfoyle, Noreen SO Albany 17:49.30 2
11 # 340 Sansing, Morgan SR Univ. of NH 17:54.61 2
12 # 439 Flagg, Laura SO Umass Lowell 18:32.85 2
13 # 318 D'Amelio, Maison SO Univ. of NH 18:35.58 1
14 # 194 Van Tassell, Elis SO Binghamton 18:49.54 1
15 # 188 Mellino, Hannah JR Binghamton 19:02.48 1
16 # 234 Zeller, Gabrielle FR Hartford 19:03.17 1
17 # 181 Guerci, Kyra FR Binghamton 19:08.33 1
18 # 172 Burnell, Carolyn FR Binghamton 19:40.28 1
19 # 176 DeYulio, Kaitlyn FR Binghamton 20:11.75 1
Women 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 392 Lauredent, Emmanu SR Stony Brook 8.64Q 2
2 # 120 Jinks, Asia JR Albany 8.67Q 1
3 # 118 Hyde, Stephanie SO Albany 9.09Q 2
4 # 134 Rowe, Naomi JR Albany 9.10Q 1
5 # 451 Moran, Kayley SO Umass Lowell 9.12q 1
6 # 344 Tudisco, Saige SO Univ. of NH 9.15q 2
7 # 510 Johnson, Ayanna SO UMBC 9.22q 2
8 # 463 Tasker, Nina SO Umass Lowell 9.30q 1
9 # 521 Umezurike, Chelse FR UMBC 9.42 2
10 # 132 Reid, Tori SR Albany 9.47 1
11 # 133 Robinson, Kayleig FR Albany 9.62 1
Women 60 M Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 # 120 Jinks, Asia JR Albany 8.54 10
2 # 392 Lauredent, Emmanu SR Stony Brook 8.62 8
3 # 451 Moran, Kayley SO Umass Lowell 9.13 6
4 # 134 Rowe, Naomi JR Albany 9.15 5
5 # 510 Johnson, Ayanna SO UMBC 9.17 4
6 # 344 Tudisco, Saige SO Univ. of NH 9.22 3
7 # 463 Tasker, Nina SO Umass Lowell 9.25 2
8 # 118 Hyde, Stephanie SO Albany 9.59 1
Women 4x400 M Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Albany 3:45.75 2 10
1) #122 Lacey, Jonel SR 2) #126 Matthew, Chidinma JR
3) #123 Lowe, Rori FR 4) #120 Jinks, Asia JR
2 Stony Brook 3:45.78 2 8
1) #386 Chimezie, Mary SR 2) #383 Ashley, Nadja FR
3) #401 Pottinger, Janelle JR 4) #403 Stead, Amanda JR
3 Umass Lowell 3:49.01 2 6
1) #444 Hohenstein, Kristin SO 2) #434 Devellis, Kristin SR
3) #440 Galvagno, Cristina SR 4) #437 Eddy, Lauren JR
4 Umbc 3:50.64 2 5
1) #511 Johnson, Tori SR 2) #506 Daley, Collese JR
3) #510 Johnson, Ayanna SO 4) #512 Kameka, Melissa FR
5 Binghamton 3:50.81 2 4
1) #189 Morone, Sophia FR 2) #184 Korsah, Brittany JR
3) #178 Gelard, Sophia JR 4) #173 Cassens, Stephanie SO
6 Vermont 3:55.62 1 3
1) #556 Grasso, Mia SO 2) #566 Olson, Allie SR
3) #557 John, Dina SO 4) #554 Curtis, Alex SR
7 New Hampshire 3:56.54 1 2
1) #334 Noble, Lauren FR 2) #342 Scott, Zakiya SO
3) #313 Borg, Crismeily SO 4) #344 Tudisco, Saige SO
8 Hartford 3:57.09 1 1
1) #230 Myers, Abby JR 2) #224 Joseph, Alysia FR
3) #223 Harris, Brianna SO 4) #220 Adeyanju, Haleemot SO
9 Maine 4:15.89 1
1) #263 Kroushl, Jessica SO 2) #262 James, Halle FR
3) #270 Raymond, Kayla FR 4) #256 Concannon, Amelia FR
Women 4x800 M Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Umbc 9:04.36 10
1) #518 Redding, Bridgett SR 2) #507 Garcia, Ariella JR
3) #519 Roberts, Briana SR 4) #515 Knake, Kaya SR
2 Umass Lowell 9:08.14 8
1) #456 Rudolph, Leah FR 2) #447 Leydon, Avery SO
3) #458 Selser, Juliana SO 4) #441 Giesing, Isabella SO
3 New Hampshire 9:09.89 6
1) #329 Linscott, Heather SO 2) #311 Archer, Cailey FR
3) #341 Saunders, Shaylyn JR 4) #332 Moss, Brianne SR
4 Stony Brook 9:19.67 5
1) #390 Hauff, Tara SO 2) #393 Manning, Holly SR
3) #402 Ruggiero, Rachel SO 4) #396 Murphy, Ciara SR
5 Albany 9:33.79 4
1) #108 Coddington, Sydney SO 2) #105 Butterfield, Kaitlyn JR
3) #131 Quarshie, Kaylah JR 4) #128 Nolan, Laura SR
6 Vermont 9:37.49 3
1) #567 O'Shea, Caroline JR 2) #561 Lustiber, Shannon JR
3) #568 Ross, Hayley SO 4) #564 Nolan, Katie SR
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Binghamton 11:41.67 10
1) #174 Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica S 2) #192 Shand, Latoya SR
3) #175 Culhane, Carmela JR 4) #186 Mackay, Emily JR
2 New Hampshire 11:41.92 8
1) #317 Conery, Michaella SR 2) #342 Scott, Zakiya SO
3) #320 Dean, Lauren SO 4) #347 Yeomans, Nicole SO
3 Umbc 11:45.78 6
1) #515 Knake, Kaya SR 2) #512 Kameka, Melissa FR
3) #518 Redding, Bridgett SR 4) #505 Casey, Morgan SO
4 Albany 11:49.70 5
1) #135 Rutt, Samantha SO 2) #115 Grady, Alicia SO
3) #131 Quarshie, Kaylah JR 4) #119 Iocca, Kelly JR
5 Umass Lowell 12:00.18 4
1) #458 Selser, Juliana SO 2) #441 Giesing, Isabella SO
3) #456 Rudolph, Leah FR 4) #452 Murphy, Nicole SR
6 Hartford 12:24.39 3
1) #220 Adeyanju, Haleemot SO 2) #230 Myers, Abby JR
3) #231 Outterbridge, Quinnae JR 4) #228 Marcello, Hailey FR
7 Vermont 12:31.40 2
1) #570 Sutyak, Lexi JR 2) #551 Celenza, Gianna JR
3) #571 Tebeau-Sherry, Alicia SO 4) #547 Albrecht, Autumn SR
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 227 Lodge, Elizabeth JR Hartford 1.73m 5-08.00 10
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.75
PPP O O O XXO O XPP
2 # 233 Rougeau, Olivia SR Hartford 1.70m 5-07.00 8
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73
PPP PPP O XXO O XXX
3 # 398 Oviasogie, Alyssa SR Stony Brook 1.65m 5-05.00 6
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
PPP PPP XO O XXX
4 # 267 Martinez, Ashley FR Maine J1.65m 5-05.00 5
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O XO XXO O XXX
5 # 453 Poublon, Danielle SR Umass Lowell J1.65m 5-05.00 3.50
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
PPP PPP O XO XXX
5 # 442 Herrling, Mia FR Umass Lowell J1.65m 5-05.00 3.50
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
PPP PPP O XO XXX
7 # 462 Spruill, Sydnee SR Umass Lowell J1.65m 5-05.00 2
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
PPP O XO XO XXX
8 # 457 Rudolph, Sierra JR Umass Lowell J1.65m 5-05.00 1
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
PPP O O XXO XXX
9 # 280 Williams, Lauren JR Maine 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O O XXX
10 # 102 Bailey, Shannon FR Albany J1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
PPP O XO XXX
10 # 446 Lewis, Sydney FR Umass Lowell J1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
PPP PPP XO XXX
10 # 257 Cowan, Katherine SO Maine J1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
PPP O XO XXX
13 # 344 Tudisco, Saige SO Univ. of NH J1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XXO XXX
14 # 572 Triarsi, Lauren FR Vermont J1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
PPP XO XXO XXX
15 # 127 Muamba, Mecca JR Albany 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
PPP O XXX
16 # 226 LeClair, Sarah SR Hartford 1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
XO XXX
-- # 274 Turlla, Vasiliqi SR Maine NH
1.50
XXX
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 190 Prelewicz, Mallor JR Binghamton 3.65m 11-11.75 10
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.83
PPP PPP PPP O O O XXX
2 # 325 Heine, Danielle FR Univ. of NH 3.50m 11-05.75 8
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
PPP PPP O O O XXX
3 # 125 Martinez, Samanth SO Albany J3.50m 11-05.75 6
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
PPP PPP O XO XO XXX
4 # 443 Hill, Rachel SO Umass Lowell 3.35m 10-11.75 5
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
PPP O XO O XXX
5 # 550 Cannon, Marina JR Vermont 3.20m 10-06.00 4
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
PPP PPP O XXX
6 # 326 Hoffman, Jordan SO Univ. of NH J3.20m 10-06.00 2.50
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
PPP O XO XXX
6 # 436 Dufresne, Jordan JR Umass Lowell J3.20m 10-06.00 2.50
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
O O XO XXX
8 # 271 Sansoucie, Mikael SR Maine J3.20m 10-06.00 1
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
XXO O XO XXX
9 # 276 Wallace, Olivia SR Maine J3.20m 10-06.00
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
XXO XO XO XXX
10 # 258 Damboise, Oliviah SO Maine J3.20m 10-06.00
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
O O XXO XXX
11 # 548 Becker, Kaia SO Vermont 3.05m 10-00.00
2.90 3.05 3.20
O O XXX
12 # 261 Ittleson, Claire FR Maine J3.05m 10-00.00
2.90 3.05 3.20
XXO O XXX
-- # 335 Nydam, Taylor FR Univ. of NH NH
2.90
XXX
Women Long Jump
====================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 # 129 Onah, EJ SO Albany 6.07m 19-11.00 2 10
6.03m 6.07m FOUL FOUL 6.02m 6.04m
2 # 104 Brundige, Lynda SR Albany 5.94m 19-06.00 2 8
5.89m 5.69m 5.19m 5.94m 5.93m
3 # 384 Atkins, Akajia SO Stony Brook 5.65m 18-06.50 2 6
5.65m 5.64m FOUL FOUL 5.56m 5.64m
4 # 509 Holland, Jasmine FR UMBC 5.61m 18-05.00 2 5
5.45m 5.55m 5.61m FOUL 5.38m 5.50m
5 # 517 Onyebadi, Petroni FR UMBC 5.59m 18-04.25 2 4
5.18m 5.48m 5.59m 5.17m 5.47m FOUL
6 # 394 Marriott, Erica FR Stony Brook 5.57m 18-03.25 2 3
5.30m 5.42m 5.41m 5.57m FOUL 5.45m
7 # 112 Foster, Jade FR Albany 5.56m 18-03.00 1 2
5.14m 3.52m 5.49m 5.36m 5.56m FOUL
8 # 177 Ewa, Njaure JR Binghamton 5.55m 18-02.50 2 1
FOUL 5.42m 5.55m 5.30m 5.37m
9 # 233 Rougeau, Olivia SR Hartford 5.48m 17-11.75 2
5.45m 5.40m 5.42m 5.48m 5.45m 5.48m
10 # 344 Tudisco, Saige SO Univ. of NH 5.41m 17-09.00 2
5.41m 5.23m 5.28m
11 # 400 Pedone, Casey FR Stony Brook 5.35m 17-06.75 2
5.18m 5.11m 5.35m
12 # 227 Lodge, Elizabeth JR Hartford 5.33m 17-06.00 2
FOUL 5.33m FOUL
13 # 232 Roderick, Alyejah FR Hartford 5.29m 17-04.25 1
4.74m 5.29m 5.15m
14 # 331 Mosongo, Bosibori SR Univ. of NH 5.26m 17-03.25 2
FOUL 5.26m 5.04m
15 # 272 Schumann, Anna JR Maine 5.24m 17-02.25 1
5.24m FOUL 5.17m
16 # 134 Rowe, Naomi JR Albany 5.22m 17-01.50 1
5.07m 5.22m 5.04m
17 # 193 Turner, Mallorie FR Binghamton J5.21m 17-01.25 2
5.07m 5.21m FOUL
18 # 345 Vartabedian, Sava SO Univ. of NH J5.21m 17-01.25 1
5.05m 5.21m FOUL
19 # 189 Morone, Sophia FR Binghamton 5.17m 16-11.50 2
5.17m 4.88m 5.16m
20 # 187 Maillet, Cecilia FR Binghamton 5.15m 16-10.75 1
4.91m 5.15m FOUL
21 # 221 Farmer, Lydia SR Hartford 5.03m 16-06.00 1
4.44m 4.65m 5.03m
22 # 278 White, Emma FR Maine 5.02m 16-05.75 1
4.90m FOUL 5.02m
23 # 138 Trott, Alexis SR Albany 4.95m 16-03.00 2
4.95m FOUL FOUL
24 # 310 Almasian, Meline FR Univ. of NH 4.92m 16-01.75 1
4.76m 4.92m 4.82m
25 # 276 Wallace, Olivia SR Maine 4.90m 16-01.00 1
4.75m 4.90m FOUL
26 # 315 Chrzanowski, Vero SO Univ. of NH 4.85m 15-11.00 1
4.85m 4.72m FOUL
27 # 196 Young, Grace FR Binghamton 4.83m 15-10.25 1
4.68m 4.80m 4.83m
28 # 255 Carignan, Abbey JR Maine 4.73m 15-06.25 1
4.71m 4.73m 4.72m
29 # 263 Kroushl, Jessica SO Maine 4.68m 15-04.25 1
4.45m 4.48m 4.68m
-- # 268 Minkin, Grace FR Maine FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 184 Korsah, Brittany JR Binghamton 12.34m 40-06.00 10
11.23m PASS 11.45m 12.00m 12.34m FOUL
2 # 272 Schumann, Anna JR Maine 12.14m 39-10.00 8
11.55m 12.14m 11.80m 11.79m FOUL 12.00m
3 # 104 Brundige, Lynda SR Albany 11.95m 39-02.50 6
11.72m 11.31m 11.95m PASS PASS PASS
4 # 509 Holland, Jasmine FR UMBC 11.85m 38-10.50 5
FOUL 11.59m 11.78m 11.85m 11.64m 11.85m
5 # 183 Joyner, Nia JR Binghamton 11.68m 38-04.00 4
11.37m 11.52m 11.35m 11.56m 11.50m 11.68m
6 # 278 White, Emma FR Maine 11.65m 38-02.75 3
FOUL 11.18m FOUL 11.65m 11.13m 11.37m
7 # 180 Gressin, Libby FR Binghamton 11.59m 38-00.25 2
11.50m 11.48m FOUL FOUL 11.57m 11.59m
8 # 258 Damboise, Oliviah SO Maine 11.50m 37-08.75 1
11.33m 11.40m 11.31m FOUL 11.50m FOUL
9 # 454 Regan, Erin FR Umass Lowell 11.27m 36-11.75
11.25m 11.18m 9.55m 11.27m FOUL 11.14m
10 # 196 Young, Grace FR Binghamton 11.18m 36-08.25
11.18m 10.64m 10.96m FOUL 10.95m FOUL
11 # 193 Turner, Mallorie FR Binghamton 11.03m 36-02.25
FOUL 10.58m 11.03m
12 # 327 Kukulski, Kendra SR Univ. of NH 10.97m 36-00.00
10.97m 10.96m 10.90m
13 # 268 Minkin, Grace FR Maine 10.70m 35-01.25
10.70m 10.31m FOUL
14 # 315 Chrzanowski, Vero SO Univ. of NH 10.10m 33-01.75
9.94m 9.98m 10.10m
15 # 221 Farmer, Lydia SR Hartford 10.09m 33-01.25
FOUL 10.09m FOUL
Women Shot Put
====================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 # 103 Bigsby, Shelby SO Albany 15.36m 50-04.75 2 10
13.36m 14.27m FOUL 14.28m 13.96m 15.36m
2 # 438 Eressy, Chloe SO Umass Lowell 14.07m 46-02.00 2 8
FOUL 13.65m 14.07m 13.96m 13.44m FOUL
3 # 137 Scott, Shania FR Albany 13.92m 45-08.00 2 6
13.92m FOUL 13.38m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 # 110 Cooke, Adelaide JR Albany 13.61m 44-08.00 2 5
13.61m 12.48m FOUL 12.93m 13.34m FOUL
5 # 450 McFarlane, Jasmin JR Umass Lowell 12.92m 42-04.75 2 4
12.80m 11.92m 12.63m 12.72m 12.92m 12.92m
6 # 117 Harris, Venique SR Albany 12.62m 41-05.00 2 3
12.62m 12.15m 11.68m PASS PASS PASS
7 # 275 Vanacore, Sarah JR Maine 12.35m 40-06.25 2 2
12.35m 11.49m 10.01m 11.72m 11.93m 12.35m
8 # 346 Williams, Sarah SO Univ. of NH 12.29m 40-04.00 2 1
11.82m 11.97m FOUL FOUL 12.29m 11.57m
9 # 395 Moore, Kyria SO Stony Brook 12.10m 39-08.50 2
12.10m 11.88m 11.72m 11.34m 11.73m 12.08m
10 # 504 Butler, Sierra FR UMBC 11.81m 38-09.00 1
11.81m FOUL FOUL
11 # 185 Krochina, Madison SO Binghamton 11.35m 37-03.00 2
10.06m 11.05m 11.35m
12 # 114 Gbadamosi, Lynne SO Albany 10.98m 36-00.25 1
10.98m FOUL 10.59m
13 # 328 Lamar, Melanie SR Univ. of NH 10.95m 35-11.25 1
9.96m 10.95m 9.73m
14 # 113 Galette-Rowe, Shi SO Albany 10.94m 35-10.75 1
10.43m FOUL 10.94m
15 # 225 Lasalle, Renee SO Hartford 10.53m 34-06.75 1
10.07m 10.49m 10.53m
16 # 222 Hadley, Caroline FR Hartford 10.43m 34-02.75 1
10.43m 10.32m 9.62m
17 # 279 Willard, Kendall JR Maine 9.88m 32-05.00 1
9.55m 9.88m 9.84m
Women Weight Throw
====================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 # 106 Campos, Ludith SO Albany 18.47m 60-07.25 2 10
17.63m 18.47m 18.03m FOUL 16.92m FOUL
2 # 114 Gbadamosi, Lynne SO Albany 17.49m 57-04.75 2 8
15.84m 17.49m 16.99m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 # 103 Bigsby, Shelby SO Albany 17.27m 56-08.00 2 6
FOUL 16.24m 16.91m 16.94m FOUL 17.27m
4 # 185 Krochina, Madison SO Binghamton 16.66m 54-08.00 2 5
16.30m 15.97m 16.66m FOUL FOUL 16.20m
5 # 346 Williams, Sarah SO Univ. of NH 16.53m 54-02.75 2 4
15.46m 15.35m 15.87m 15.82m 15.71m 16.53m
6 # 113 Galette-Rowe, Shi SO Albany 16.47m 54-00.50 2 3
16.24m 15.18m 15.27m 16.47m FOUL FOUL
7 # 266 Magnuson, Erica SO Maine 15.90m 52-02.00 2 2
15.32m 15.90m FOUL 15.65m 15.68m 15.71m
8 # 316 Colbert, Alyssa SR Univ. of NH 15.87m 52-01.00 1 1
15.82m 14.70m 15.47m 15.35m 15.37m 15.87m
9 # 522 Zotou, Eleni SO UMBC 15.76m 51-08.50 2
15.76m 15.66m 15.40m 15.62m FOUL FOUL
10 # 275 Vanacore, Sarah JR Maine 15.70m 51-06.25 2
15.65m 15.70m 15.42m
11 # 395 Moore, Kyria SO Stony Brook 15.22m 49-11.25 1
14.52m 15.22m 14.53m
12 # 281 Wilson, Mackenzie FR Maine 14.83m 48-08.00 1
14.33m 13.50m 14.83m
13 # 259 Fayard, Allison JR Maine 14.03m 46-00.50 1
13.75m 14.03m 13.46m
14 # 111 Cooper, Zanaya FR Albany 13.97m 45-10.00 1
FOUL 13.97m FOUL
15 # 328 Lamar, Melanie SR Univ. of NH 13.86m 45-05.75 1
13.52m FOUL 13.86m
16 # 269 Overturf, Tuuli JR Maine 13.50m 44-03.50 1
13.50m FOUL 10.96m
17 # 312 Arguin, Jenna SR Univ. of NH 12.14m 39-10.00 1
10.61m 12.14m 11.74m
18 # 225 Lasalle, Renee SO Hartford 10.52m 34-06.25 1
FOUL FOUL 10.52m
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 M Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 398 Oviasogie, Alyssa SR Stony Brook 2:27.99 718
2 # 331 Mosongo, Bosibori SR Univ. of NH 2:28.41 713
3 # 227 Lodge, Elizabeth JR Hartford 2:29.70 697
4 # 555 Diestel, Mary SO Vermont 2:29.86 695
5 # 453 Poublon, Danielle SR Umass Lowell 2:34.54 637
6 # 336 Quann, Lauren JR Univ. of NH 2:34.58 637
7 # 132 Reid, Tori SR Albany 2:36.19 617
8 # 572 Triarsi, Lauren FR Vermont 2:37.03 607
9 # 257 Cowan, Katherine SO Maine 2:37.25 605
10 # 549 Bourdeau, Jenna SO Vermont 2:38.37 592
11 # 118 Hyde, Stephanie SO Albany 2:40.77 564
12 # 446 Lewis, Sydney FR Umass Lowell 2:42.05 550
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 M Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 # 257 Cowan, Katherine SO Maine 8.89 2 933
2 # 118 Hyde, Stephanie SO Albany 9.07 2 895
3 # 572 Triarsi, Lauren FR Vermont 9.31 2 846
4 # 398 Oviasogie, Alyssa SR Stony Brook 9.32 3 844
5 # 446 Lewis, Sydney FR Umass Lowell 9.34 2 840
6 # 227 Lodge, Elizabeth JR Hartford 9.35 3 838
7 # 132 Reid, Tori SR Albany 9.38 3 832
8 # 331 Mosongo, Bosibori SR Univ. of NH 9.49 1 810
9 # 453 Poublon, Danielle SR Umass Lowell 9.63 3 783
10 # 336 Quann, Lauren JR Univ. of NH 9.84 1 742
11 # 549 Bourdeau, Jenna SO Vermont 9.98 1 716
12 # 555 Diestel, Mary SO Vermont 10.27 1 662
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 227 Lodge, Elizabeth JR Hartford 1.72m 5-07.75 879
1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O O O O O XXO XXX
2 # 453 Poublon, Danielle SR Umass Lowell 1.69m 5-06.50 842
1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO O O XXO XO XXX
3 # 572 Triarsi, Lauren FR Vermont 1.66m 5-05.25 806
1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XO O XXO XXO XXX
3 # 446 Lewis, Sydney FR Umass Lowell 1.66m 5-05.25 806
1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP XO XXO XXO XXX
5 # 336 Quann, Lauren JR Univ. of NH 1.63m 5-04.25 771
1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO O O O O XXO XXO XXO XXX
6 # 331 Mosongo, Bosibori SR Univ. of NH 1.60m 5-03.00 736
1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O O O O XO XXX
6 # 398 Oviasogie, Alyssa SR Stony Brook 1.60m 5-03.00 736
1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
8 # 257 Cowan, Katherine SO Maine 1.57m 5-01.75 701
1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
9 # 132 Reid, Tori SR Albany 1.54m 5-00.50 666
1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO O XXX
9 # 118 Hyde, Stephanie SO Albany 1.54m 5-00.50 666
1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O O XXX
11 # 555 Diestel, Mary SO Vermont 1.48m 4-10.25 599
1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO O XXX
12 # 549 Bourdeau, Jenna SO Vermont 1.39m 4-06.75 502
1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42
PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXX
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 398 Oviasogie, Alyssa SR Stony Brook 5.48m 17-11.75 694
5.48m 4.12m 5.28m
1 # 257 Cowan, Katherine SO Maine 5.48m 17-11.75 694
5.17m 5.40m 5.48m
3 # 132 Reid, Tori SR Albany 5.19m 17-00.50 612
5.04m 4.97m 5.19m
4 # 227 Lodge, Elizabeth JR Hartford 5.15m 16-10.75 601
5.14m 5.15m FOUL
5 # 331 Mosongo, Bosibori SR Univ. of NH 5.13m 16-10.00 595
5.08m 5.13m 5.01m
6 # 572 Triarsi, Lauren FR Vermont 5.11m 16-09.25 589
5.00m 5.11m 5.01m
7 # 453 Poublon, Danielle SR Umass Lowell 5.03m 16-06.00 567
4.85m 5.03m 4.85m
8 # 118 Hyde, Stephanie SO Albany 4.96m 16-03.25 548
4.96m 4.54m 4.75m
9 # 549 Bourdeau, Jenna SO Vermont 4.91m 16-01.50 535
FOUL 4.91m 4.83m
10 # 336 Quann, Lauren JR Univ. of NH 4.72m 15-06.00 485
4.72m FOUL 4.68m
11 # 446 Lewis, Sydney FR Umass Lowell 4.71m 15-05.50 482
4.61m 4.71m 3.28m
12 # 555 Diestel, Mary SO Vermont 4.51m 14-09.75 431
FOUL 4.51m 4.43m
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 331 Mosongo, Bosibori SR Univ. of NH 10.78m 35-04.50 581
10.78m 10.37m 9.89m
2 # 118 Hyde, Stephanie SO Albany 10.39m 34-01.25 555
10.39m 9.68m 9.69m
3 # 257 Cowan, Katherine SO Maine 10.21m 33-06.00 543
10.21m 10.06m 9.69m
4 # 336 Quann, Lauren JR Univ. of NH 9.96m 32-08.25 527
9.96m 9.10m 9.54m
5 # 453 Poublon, Danielle SR Umass Lowell 9.15m 30-00.25 474
8.66m 9.15m 9.08m
6 # 227 Lodge, Elizabeth JR Hartford 8.99m 29-06.00 464
8.67m 8.99m 8.09m
7 # 132 Reid, Tori SR Albany 8.83m 28-11.75 453
8.78m FOUL 8.83m
8 # 398 Oviasogie, Alyssa SR Stony Brook 8.69m 28-06.25 444
8.69m 8.38m 8.14m
9 # 572 Triarsi, Lauren FR Vermont 8.63m 28-03.75 440
7.48m 7.77m 8.63m
10 # 549 Bourdeau, Jenna SO Vermont 8.28m 27-02.00 417
7.95m 8.28m FOUL
11 # 446 Lewis, Sydney FR Umass Lowell 7.65m 25-01.25 377
7.65m 7.49m 6.76m
12 # 555 Diestel, Mary SO Vermont 7.30m 23-11.50 354
7.30m 6.73m 6.99m
Women Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 # 227 Lodge, Elizabeth JR Hartford 3479 10
2 # 257 Cowan, Katherine SO Maine 3476 8
3 # 398 Oviasogie, Alyssa SR Stony Brook 3436 6
4 # 331 Mosongo, Bosibori SR Univ. of NH 3435 5
5 # 453 Poublon, Danielle SR Umass Lowell 3303 4
6 # 572 Triarsi, Lauren FR Vermont 3288 3
7 # 118 Hyde, Stephanie SO Albany 3228 2
8 # 132 Reid, Tori SR Albany 3180 1
9 # 336 Quann, Lauren JR Univ. of NH 3162
10 # 446 Lewis, Sydney FR Umass Lowell 3055
11 # 549 Bourdeau, Jenna SO Vermont 2762
12 # 555 Diestel, Mary SO Vermont 2741
Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Albany 175 2) UMass Lowell 122.50
3) Stony Brook 103 4) New Hampshire 100.50
5) UMBC 79 6) Vermont 61
7) Binghamton 58 8) Maine 39
9) Hartford 38
Men 60 M Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 159 Napier, Garfield JR Albany 6.81Q 1
2 # 211 Matzelle, Greg SR Binghamton 6.90Q 3
3 # 152 Gutierrez Almedin JR Albany 6.95Q 2 6.945
4 # 144 Casab, Lucas FR Albany 6.95q 1 6.945
5 # 530 Fagbuyi, Glory FR UMBC 7.00q 1
6 # 425 Nelson, Taje SO Stony Brook 7.01q 3
7 # 154 Hermance, Michael FR Albany 7.02q 2
8 # 170 Williams, Dawshaw JR Albany 7.03q 2
9 # 146 Dixon, Jowell JR Albany 7.05 1
10 # 354 Chant, Thomas JR Univ. of NH 7.06 3
11 # 240 Depas, Kaylan SO Hartford 7.09 2
12 # 465 Avelino, Juan SO Umass Lowell 7.18 3
13 # 430 Titus, Joshua SO Stony Brook 7.22 1 7.218
14 # 527 Barnes, Shamar FR UMBC 7.22 3 7.219
15 # 574 Asanya, Chike JR Vermont 7.25 3
16 # 431 Zenny, Fredrick FR Stony Brook 7.28 2
17 # 427 Ramos, Sebastian SO Stony Brook 7.33 2
18 # 604 Poquette, Trey FR Vermont 7.39 1
Men 60 M Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 # 159 Napier, Garfield JR Albany 6.82 10
2 # 144 Casab, Lucas FR Albany 6.91 8
3 # 152 Gutierrez Almedin JR Albany 6.95 6
4 # 211 Matzelle, Greg SR Binghamton 6.96 5
5 # 154 Hermance, Michael FR Albany 7.01 4
6 # 530 Fagbuyi, Glory FR UMBC 7.04 3
7 # 425 Nelson, Taje SO Stony Brook 7.06 2
8 # 170 Williams, Dawshaw JR Albany 7.18 1
Men 200 M Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 152 Gutierrez Almedin JR Albany 21.14q 1
2 # 145 Cruz III, Harmodi JR Albany 21.53q 2
3 # 159 Napier, Garfield JR Albany 21.61q 6
4 # 211 Matzelle, Greg SR Binghamton 21.71q 3
5 # 480 Glass, Sean FR Umass Lowell 21.83q 4
6 # 538 Pierce, Taheer FR UMBC 21.86q 3
7 # 537 Nelson, Brian SR UMBC 21.89q 4
8 # 154 Hermance, Michael FR Albany 22.02q 1
9 # 431 Zenny, Fredrick FR Stony Brook 22.14 5
10 # 146 Dixon, Jowell JR Albany 22.18 1
11 # 525 Arnold, Michael SO UMBC 22.19 4
12 # 240 Depas, Kaylan SO Hartford 22.21 8
13 # 144 Casab, Lucas FR Albany 22.27 1 22.267
14 # 425 Nelson, Taje SO Stony Brook 22.27 2 22.268
15 # 471 Cherenfant, Brian SR Umass Lowell 22.31 7
16 # 592 Juniper, William JR Vermont 22.36 5
17 # 527 Barnes, Shamar FR UMBC 22.39 8
18 # 574 Asanya, Chike JR Vermont 22.45 2 22.442
19 # 216 Shepherd, Tyler SO Binghamton 22.45 8 22.444
20 # 535 Mensah, Peter FR UMBC 22.61 4
21 # 414 Cappock, Matthew JR Stony Brook 22.65 5
22 # 354 Chant, Thomas JR Univ. of NH 22.71 5
23 # 217 Tower, Colin FR Binghamton 22.77 7
24 # 604 Poquette, Trey FR Vermont 22.86 3
25 # 288 Clement, Andrew SR Maine 22.89 3
26 # 530 Fagbuyi, Glory FR UMBC 22.91 2
27 # 418 Gorzela, Raymond SR Stony Brook 22.95 6
28 # 427 Ramos, Sebastian SO Stony Brook 23.14 7
29 # 430 Titus, Joshua SO Stony Brook 23.20 7
Men 200 M Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 # 152 Gutierrez Almedin JR Albany 20.98 2 10
2 # 145 Cruz III, Harmodi JR Albany 21.43 2 8
3 # 159 Napier, Garfield JR Albany 21.54 1 6
4 # 480 Glass, Sean FR Umass Lowell 21.78 2 5
5 # 538 Pierce, Taheer FR UMBC 21.85 1 4
6 # 537 Nelson, Brian SR UMBC 21.98 2 3
7 # 154 Hermance, Michael FR Albany 22.27 1 2
Men 400 M Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 145 Cruz III, Harmodi JR Albany 47.98q 2
2 # 420 Ideozu, Sean SR Stony Brook 48.21q 3
3 # 468 Bogannam, Kashief SO Umass Lowell 48.60q 1
4 # 594 Liechty, Justin SR Vermont 48.90q 5 48.892
5 # 405 Abel, Patrick FR Stony Brook 48.90q 1 48.900
6 # 467 Blake, Michael FR Umass Lowell 49.02q 4
7 # 592 Juniper, William JR Vermont 49.23q 2
8 # 538 Pierce, Taheer FR UMBC 49.26q 1
9 # 498 Uda-Thach, Kazuyo FR Umass Lowell 49.52 3
10 # 611 Warner, Alex FR Vermont 49.93 4 49.928
11 # 598 Nassar, Trevor FR Vermont 49.93 5 49.930
12 # 363 Hook, Joseph SR Univ. of NH 50.04 5
13 # 414 Cappock, Matthew JR Stony Brook 50.17 1
14 # 216 Shepherd, Tyler SO Binghamton 50.61 3
15 # 288 Clement, Andrew SR Maine 50.84 4
16 # 601 Ogilvie, Eli SO Vermont 50.87 2
17 # 535 Mensah, Peter FR UMBC 51.23 3
18 # 290 Graves, Chance FR Maine 52.91 4
-- # 484 Jordan, Thomas FR Umass Lowell DQ 2 Lane Violation
Men 400 M Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 # 145 Cruz III, Harmodi JR Albany 47.86 2 10
2 # 468 Bogannam, Kashief SO Umass Lowell 48.23 1 8
3 # 420 Ideozu, Sean SR Stony Brook 48.27 2 6
4 # 594 Liechty, Justin SR Vermont 48.51 1 5
5 # 405 Abel, Patrick FR Stony Brook 48.68 2 4
6 # 538 Pierce, Taheer FR UMBC 48.92 1 3
7 # 467 Blake, Michael FR Umass Lowell 49.27 1 2
8 # 592 Juniper, William JR Vermont 49.51 2 1
Men 500 M Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 140 Banfield, Myles SR Albany 1:03.67q 1
2 # 489 Marcano, Roan FR Umass Lowell 1:04.71q 2
3 # 493 O'Neill, Sean SO Umass Lowell 1:05.21q 4
4 # 490 Marino, Hunter FR Umass Lowell 1:05.23q 1
5 # 241 Fehrman, Luke FR Hartford 1:05.30q 4
6 # 164 Reagan, Easton SO Albany 1:05.43q 5
7 # 421 Jones, Niles FR Stony Brook 1:05.98q 5
8 # 525 Arnold, Michael SO UMBC 1:06.22q 2
9 # 406 Aguilar, Antonio SO Stony Brook 1:06.38 3 1:06.371
10 # 412 Boateng, Richmond FR Stony Brook 1:06.38 1 1:06.380
11 # 294 Kuusela, Branden SR Maine 1:06.75 3
12 # 612 Williams, Blake SR Vermont 1:06.82 5
13 # 297 O'Clair, Michael JR Maine 1:07.41 3
14 # 169 Velasquez, Alex SR Albany 1:07.52 4
15 # 597 McLaughlin, Cam JR Vermont 1:07.67 3
16 # 543 Tewell, Parker SO UMBC 1:07.69 2
17 # 166 Rosenthal, Jake FR Albany 1:08.20 4
18 # 367 McElroy, Joseph FR Univ. of NH 1:08.64 1
Men 500 M Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 # 140 Banfield, Myles SR Albany 1:02.64 2 10
2 # 490 Marino, Hunter FR Umass Lowell 1:03.82 1 8
3 # 489 Marcano, Roan FR Umass Lowell 1:04.35 2 6
4 # 493 O'Neill, Sean SO Umass Lowell 1:04.71 1 5
5 # 241 Fehrman, Luke FR Hartford 1:04.80 2 4
6 # 164 Reagan, Easton SO Albany 1:05.65 1 3
7 # 421 Jones, Niles FR Stony Brook 1:07.23 2 2
8 # 525 Arnold, Michael SO UMBC 1:09.21 1 1
Men 800 M Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 # 606 Reservitz, Zane FR Vermont 1:54.77 1 10
2 # 156 JeanPierre, Matth SR Albany 1:54.91 2 8
3 # 580 Comstock, Bill SO Vermont 1:55.17 2 6
4 # 357 Daly, Ian SO Univ. of NH 1:55.39 2 5
5 # 348 Adams, Matthew SR Univ. of NH 1:55.42 2 4
6 # 491 Moran, Cody JR Umass Lowell 1:56.17 2 3
7 # 355 Conery, Colin SO Univ. of NH 1:56.19 1 2
8 # 473 Condon, James SO Umass Lowell 1:56.64 2 1
9 # 529 Evans, Joel FR UMBC 1:56.80 1
10 # 372 O'Hern, Aidan FR Univ. of NH 1:56.98 1
11 # 488 Manuel, Jordan JR Umass Lowell 1:56.99 2
12 # 545 Trowell-Lopez, Na JR UMBC 1:57.94 1
13 # 210 Marhaba, Rani SR Binghamton 1:58.41 1
14 # 493 O'Neill, Sean SO Umass Lowell 2:09.92 2
Men 1000 M Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 # 417 Coulter, Luke JR Stony Brook 2:24.56 3 10
2 # 167 Somerville, Joe SR Albany 2:24.99 3 8
3 # 593 Kitchen, Patrick JR Vermont 2:26.05 3 6
4 # 365 Lanternier, Samue JR Univ. of NH 2:26.43 3 5
5 # 374 Saveliev, Alexand JR Univ. of NH 2:26.54 2 4
6 # 375 Sawyer, Spenser SO Univ. of NH 2:26.86 2 3
7 # 482 Hauver, Grant SR Umass Lowell 2:27.07 3 2
8 # 546 Unger, Mark FR UMBC 2:27.29 2 1
9 # 596 Marshall, Tyler JR Vermont 2:27.67 3
10 # 470 Champlin, Timothy FR Umass Lowell 2:28.34 2
11 # 201 Gahagan, Daniel SO Binghamton 2:29.05 2
12 # 539 Reggasa, Mulisa FR UMBC 2:29.11 2
13 # 423 Malanaphy, Conor SO Stony Brook 2:29.55 1
14 # 615 Beltran, Francisc FR Albany 2:30.36 3
15 # 415 Catalano, Paul JR Stony Brook 2:30.98 1
16 # 409 Bearkland, Andrew SR Stony Brook 2:31.50 1
17 # 466 Bellomo, Noah JR Umass Lowell 2:32.27 3
18 # 481 Greatorex, Matthe SO Umass Lowell 2:32.96 2
19 # 141 Beltran, Antonio FR Albany 2:34.45 1
20 # 356 Curran, William FR Univ. of NH 2:34.98 2
-- # 524 Antonetti, Peter SO UMBC DQ 1 Cut in too early
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 # 215 Schaffer, Dan JR Binghamton 4:07.72 2 10
2 # 410 Becker, Robert SO Stony Brook 4:07.89 2 8
3 # 483 Holmes, Derek JR Umass Lowell 4:08.78 2 6
4 # 576 Benner, John SR Vermont 4:10.73 2 5
5 # 429 Smyth, Aiden SO Stony Brook 4:11.09 2 4
6 # 379 Sullivan, Aidan JR Univ. of NH 4:11.11 2 3
7 # 586 Gish, Chris SR Vermont 4:13.84 2 2
8 # 526 Baranoski, Taylor JR UMBC 4:15.50 1 1
9 # 541 Smith, Miles SR UMBC 4:15.98 1
10 # 614 Kimball, Liam JR Umass Lowell 4:16.44 2
11 # 581 Crompton, Andrew FR Vermont 4:16.74 1
12 # 369 Mclaughlin, Dylan SO Univ. of NH 4:16.86 2
13 # 206 Halpern, Mitch SR Binghamton 4:17.53 1
14 # 349 Adamy, Dillon FR Univ. of NH 4:18.63 1
15 # 474 Cosgrove, Daniel JR Umass Lowell 4:18.73 2
16 # 600 O'Driscoll, Steve SO Vermont 4:19.25 1
17 # 301 Perry, David FR Maine 4:19.89 1
18 # 306 Troxell, Alec FR Maine 4:20.45 1
19 # 413 Brennan, Evan FR Stony Brook 4:20.96 1
20 # 591 Joyce, Joe SO Vermont 4:26.04 1
21 # 407 Armstrong, Cullen JR Stony Brook 4:26.37 1
22 # 587 Groff, Christian SO Vermont 4:29.93 1
-- # 299 Orach, Ethan JR Maine DNF 2
Men 3000 M Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 # 424 Moffett, Vann SR Stony Brook 8:12.69 3 10
2 # 411 Biondi, Chris SR Stony Brook 8:13.33 3 8
3 # 464 Alfond, Christoph JR Umass Lowell 8:15.93 3 6
4 # 483 Holmes, Derek JR Umass Lowell 8:16.61 3 5
5 # 376 Sevilla-Connelly, SR Univ. of NH 8:17.21 3 4
6 # 205 Guerci, Ryan FR Binghamton 8:17.56 3 3
7 # 477 Drezek, Benjamin JR Umass Lowell 8:20.36 3 2
8 # 578 Caulfield, Nevill SR Vermont 8:22.47 3 1
9 # 590 Hynes, Matt JR Vermont 8:24.94 3
10 # 162 Ragone, Charlie SR Albany 8:26.39 3
11 # 382 Wilkes, James JR Univ. of NH 8:28.34 2
12 # 408 Avery, Cameron SR Stony Brook 8:30.34 3
13 # 419 Hines, Jayson JR Stony Brook 8:30.35 2
14 # 495 Riley, John FR Umass Lowell 8:31.28 2
15 # 576 Benner, John SR Vermont 8:31.96 3
16 # 161 Perillo, Christop JR Albany 8:32.40 2
17 # 305 Terry, Jacob SR Maine 8:32.95 2
18 # 416 Cipolla, Nick SO Stony Brook 8:34.54 3
19 # 207 Hutchings, Daryn SR Binghamton 8:35.24 3
20 # 472 Cloutier, Kyle JR Umass Lowell 8:35.72 3
21 # 588 Grosner, Isaac SR Vermont 8:36.79 2
22 # 478 Everett, Drew SO Umass Lowell 8:37.47 3
23 # 469 Carbone, Justin JR Umass Lowell 8:38.25 2
24 # 544 Thoms, Chris SO UMBC 8:40.48 1
25 # 583 Denis, Ian JR Vermont 8:42.42 2
26 # 352 Brown, Nicholas SR Univ. of NH 8:44.39 2
27 # 479 Gillooly, Ryan JR Umass Lowell 8:44.86 2
28 # 577 Carmody, Jack SR Vermont 8:45.60 2
29 # 585 Gelfand, Kasey JR Vermont 8:50.90 2
30 # 500 Walsh, Joseph SO Umass Lowell 8:51.68 1
31 # 163 Ramdani, Nassim FR Albany 8:52.36 1
32 # 528 Cave, Brian SR UMBC 8:53.42 1
33 # 366 Lepage, Andrew SO Univ. of NH 9:01.58 2
34 # 158 Menis, Isaac FR Albany 9:03.58 1
35 # 295 Marsanskis, Luke FR Maine 9:11.12 1
36 # 149 Garcia, Brandon FR Albany 10:03.60 2
-- # 608 Smith, Liam SO Vermont DNF 2
Men 5000 M Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 # 408 Avery, Cameron SR Stony Brook 14:30.52 2 10
2 # 464 Alfond, Christoph JR Umass Lowell 14:39.06 2 8
3 # 472 Cloutier, Kyle JR Umass Lowell 14:42.27 2 6
4 # 416 Cipolla, Nick SO Stony Brook 14:43.19 2 5
5 # 478 Everett, Drew SO Umass Lowell 14:44.36 2 4
6 # 207 Hutchings, Daryn SR Binghamton 14:45.14 2 3
7 # 208 Jacob, Matthew FR Binghamton 14:50.40 2 2
8 # 469 Carbone, Justin JR Umass Lowell 14:56.00 2 1
9 # 199 Dolan, Marty FR Binghamton 14:57.27 2
10 # 161 Perillo, Christop JR Albany 14:57.34 2
11 # 296 Mills, Samuel FR Maine 14:59.25 1
12 # 305 Terry, Jacob SR Maine 15:01.74 2
13 # 583 Denis, Ian JR Vermont 15:02.84 1
14 # 528 Cave, Brian SR UMBC 15:02.94 1
15 # 479 Gillooly, Ryan JR Umass Lowell 15:04.30 1
16 # 485 Kalil, Jack SO Umass Lowell 15:11.56 1
17 # 203 Goyden, Matthew JR Binghamton 15:11.66 2
18 # 577 Carmody, Jack SR Vermont 15:11.73 1
19 # 608 Smith, Liam SO Vermont 15:26.21 2
20 # 380 Toth, Aiden FR Univ. of NH 15:33.19 1
21 # 236 Cayer, Cole FR Hartford 15:45.80 1
22 # 243 Garrison, Sean SR Hartford 15:58.63 1
-- # 603 Petela, Luke SR Vermont DNF 2
Men 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 147 Duffield, Cameron FR Albany 8.14Q 2
2 # 170 Williams, Dawshaw JR Albany 8.20Q 1
3 # 370 Monahan, Michael JR Univ. of NH 8.28Q 1
4 # 212 Olavarria, Maximo SO Binghamton 8.39Q 2
5 # 202 Gerhardt, Nate SR Binghamton 8.29q 1
6 # 253 Williams, Ardonnt FR Hartford 8.40q 1
7 # 304 Santoro, Colton SR Maine 8.50q 2 8.495
8 # 542 Terry, Trenson JR UMBC 8.50q 2 8.499
9 # 214 Rippstein, Adrian FR Binghamton 8.67 2
10 # 501 Williams, Jordan FR Umass Lowell 8.69 1
11 # 428 Ryan, Miles SO Stony Brook 8.70 1
12 # 430 Titus, Joshua SO Stony Brook 8.76 1
13 # 378 Spencer, Adam FR Univ. of NH 8.87 2
14 # 381 Verhoog, Ryan FR Univ. of NH 8.95 2
15 # 237 Clavette, Anthony FR Hartford 9.04 1
Men 60 M Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 # 147 Duffield, Cameron FR Albany 8.03 10
2 # 202 Gerhardt, Nate SR Binghamton 8.27 8
3 # 170 Williams, Dawshaw JR Albany 8.28 6
4 # 370 Monahan, Michael JR Univ. of NH 8.37 5
5 # 304 Santoro, Colton SR Maine 8.51 4
6 # 253 Williams, Ardonnt FR Hartford 8.54 3
7 # 542 Terry, Trenson JR UMBC 8.56 2
8 # 212 Olavarria, Maximo SO Binghamton 8.65 1
Men 4x400 M Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Albany 3:12.19 2 10
1) #152 Gutierrez Almedina, Jan Mi 2) #145 Cruz III, Harmodio JR
3) #147 Duffield, Cameron FR 4) #140 Banfield, Myles SR
2 Umass Lowell 3:14.86 2 8
1) #468 Bogannam, Kashief SO 2) #490 Marino, Hunter FR
3) #467 Blake, Michael FR 4) #484 Jordan, Thomas FR
3 Vermont 3:17.30 2 6
1) #598 Nassar, Trevor FR 2) #592 Juniper, William JR
3) #611 Warner, Alex FR 4) #594 Liechty, Justin SR
4 Stony Brook 3:17.85 2 5
1) #405 Abel, Patrick FR 2) #420 Ideozu, Sean SR
3) #412 Boateng, Richmond FR 4) #421 Jones, Niles FR
5 Umbc 3:21.30 2 4
1) #542 Terry, Trenson JR 2) #535 Mensah, Peter FR
3) #543 Tewell, Parker SO 4) #525 Arnold, Michael SO
6 Hartford 3:21.90 1 3
1) #254 Williamson, Myles FR 2) #253 Williams, Ardonntrell FR
3) #240 Depas, Kaylan SO 4) #241 Fehrman, Luke FR
7 Maine 3:24.31 1 2
1) #288 Clement, Andrew SR 2) #294 Kuusela, Branden SR
3) #297 O'Clair, Michael JR 4) #290 Graves, Chance FR
8 New Hampshire 3:26.04 1 1
1) #363 Hook, Joseph SR 2) #367 McElroy, Joseph FR
3) #349 Adamy, Dillon FR 4) #379 Sullivan, Aidan JR
Men 4x800 M Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stony Brook 7:35.62 10
1) #423 Malanaphy, Conor SO 2) #410 Becker, Robert SO
3) #429 Smyth, Aiden SO 4) #417 Coulter, Luke JR
2 New Hampshire 7:38.50 8
1) #357 Daly, Ian SO 2) #365 Lanternier, Samuel JR
3) #375 Sawyer, Spenser SO 4) #348 Adams, Matthew SR
3 Umbc 7:40.53 6
1) #526 Baranoski, Taylor JR 2) #541 Smith, Miles SR
3) #539 Reggasa, Mulisa FR 4) #546 Unger, Mark FR
4 Albany 7:43.45 5
1) #139 Athanailos, Dean FR 2) #156 JeanPierre, Matthew SR
3) #167 Somerville, Joe SR 4) #615 Beltran, Francisco FR
5 Umass Lowell 7:46.26 4
1) #474 Cosgrove, Daniel JR 2) #473 Condon, James SO
3) #466 Bellomo, Noah JR 4) #491 Moran, Cody JR
6 Hartford 7:48.67 3
1) #246 May, Keith FR 2) #245 Konopinski, Matthew FR
3) #239 Deal, Christian FR 4) #251 O'Brien, Nicholas JR
7 Vermont 7:48.75 2
1) #584 Garcia, Steven JR 2) #581 Crompton, Andrew FR
3) #606 Reservitz, Zane FR 4) #593 Kitchen, Patrick JR
8 Maine 7:51.20 1
1) #299 Orach, Ethan JR 2) #306 Troxell, Alec FR
3) #301 Perry, David FR 4) #289 Croft, Michael JR
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stony Brook 9:52.53 10
1) #411 Biondi, Chris SR 2) #417 Coulter, Luke JR
3) #415 Catalano, Paul JR 4) #424 Moffett, Vann SR
2 Vermont 9:54.26 8
1) #586 Gish, Chris SR 2) #594 Liechty, Justin SR
3) #596 Marshall, Tyler JR 4) #576 Benner, John SR
3 Binghamton 9:56.69 6
1) #206 Halpern, Mitch SR 2) #212 Olavarria, Maximo SO
3) #201 Gahagan, Daniel SO 4) #215 Schaffer, Dan JR
4 Umbc 9:58.44 5
1) #526 Baranoski, Taylor JR 2) #529 Evans, Joel FR
3) #539 Reggasa, Mulisa FR 4) #546 Unger, Mark FR
5 New Hampshire 10:09.28 4
1) #349 Adamy, Dillon FR 2) #348 Adams, Matthew SR
3) #356 Curran, William FR 4) #369 Mclaughlin, Dylan SO
6 Hartford 10:15.47 3
1) #246 May, Keith FR 2) #254 Williamson, Myles FR
3) #241 Fehrman, Luke FR 4) #251 O'Brien, Nicholas JR
7 Umass Lowell 10:15.72 2
1) #474 Cosgrove, Daniel JR 2) #484 Jordan, Thomas FR
3) #482 Hauver, Grant SR 4) #614 Kimball, Liam JR
8 Albany 10:22.09 1
1) #141 Beltran, Antonio FR 2) #169 Velasquez, Alex SR
3) #139 Athanailos, Dean FR 4) #158 Menis, Isaac FR
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 151 Gordon, Louis FR Albany 2.19m 7-02.25 10
1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.19 2.23
PPP O XO O O O XXO O XXX
2 # 200 Fitzgerald, Jack SR Binghamton 2.15m 7-00.50 8
1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.19
PPP O XO O XO O O XXX
3 # 368 McGrath, Kevin FR Univ. of NH 2.05m 6-08.75 5.50
1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
PPP O O XO O XXX
3 # 536 Muteba, Divinus SO UMBC 2.05m 6-08.75 5.50
1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
PPP O O XO O XXX
5 # 476 Dolaher, Ian SR Umass Lowell 2.00m 6-06.75 4
1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
PPP O XO O XXX
6 # 426 Perez, Michael FR Stony Brook J2.00m 6-06.75 3
1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
O O XXO XO XXP
7 # 237 Clavette, Anthony FR Hartford 1.95m 6-04.75 2
1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
O O O XXX
8 # 150 Gordon, Diomari FR Albany 1.90m 6-02.75 0.50
1.85 1.90 1.95
PPP O XXX
8 # 244 Kenny, Connor SR Hartford 1.90m 6-02.75 0.50
1.85 1.90 1.95
O O XXX
10 # 371 Nkounkou, Emmanue SO Univ. of NH J1.90m 6-02.75
1.85 1.90 1.95
XO O XXX
11 # 465 Avelino, Juan SO Umass Lowell J1.90m 6-02.75
1.85 1.90 1.95
O XXO XXX
12 # 248 McNally, Peter SR Hartford 1.85m 6-00.75
1.85 1.90
O XXX
-- # 250 Murray, Marcus SR Hartford NH
1.85
XXX
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 204 Gribben, Casey SO Binghamton J4.55m 14-11.00 10 Jump Off Winner
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65
PPP O O O XXX
2 # 291 Green, William SO Maine J4.55m 14-11.00 8 Jump Off
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65
PPP O O O XXX
3 # 487 King, Heath SR Umass Lowell J4.50m 14-09.00 6
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65
PPP XXO O O XXX
4 # 153 Heatley, Isaac SO Albany J4.50m 14-09.00 5
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65
PPP O O XO XXX
5 # 579 Chess, Andy SR Vermont 4.35m 14-03.25 4
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50
PPP PPP XO XXX
6 # 287 Bonnevie, Sam JR Maine 4.20m 13-09.25 3
4.05 4.20 4.35
PPP XXO XXX
-- # 613 Zada, Haven FR Vermont NH
4.05
XXX
-- # 377 Shepard, William SO Univ. of NH NH
4.05
XXX
-- # 499 Wall, Sam SO Umass Lowell NH
4.05
XXX
-- # 532 Ianniello, Alexan FR UMBC NH
4.05
XXX
-- # 284 Baumann, Joseph SO Maine NH
4.05
XXX
-- # 235 Burnham, Dalton SO Hartford NH
4.05
XXX
Men Pole Vault Jump Off
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 291 Green, William SO Maine 4.55m 14-11.00
4.65 4.60 4.55 4.60 4.55
X X O X X
1 # 204 Gribben, Casey SO Binghamton 4.55m 14-11.00
4.65 4.60 4.55 4.60 4.55
X X O X O
Men Long Jump
====================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 # 238 Davis, Terrel SR Hartford 7.67m 25-02.00 2 10
7.67m 7.22m 7.26m 7.04m
2 # 542 Terry, Trenson JR UMBC 7.23m 23-08.75 2 8
6.97m FOUL 7.23m 7.12m FOUL 6.78m
3 # 213 Restivo, Jake SO Binghamton 7.16m 23-06.00 2 6
6.84m 7.09m 7.16m
4 # 143 Blue, Robert SO Albany 7.10m 23-03.50 2 5
6.98m FOUL 6.70m 6.91m 7.10m
5 # 362 Hobbs, Nathan FR Univ. of NH 7.06m 23-02.00 2 4
6.88m 6.93m 7.01m 7.05m 6.84m 7.06m
6 # 197 Baker, Matthew SR Binghamton 6.97m 22-10.50 2 3
FOUL 6.97m FOUL 6.41m 6.89m
7 # 148 Edwards, Jamel FR Albany 6.93m 22-09.00 1 2
6.42m 6.93m 6.85m 6.35m 6.19m 6.67m
8 # 353 Buckmire, Jordan JR Univ. of NH 6.84m 22-05.25 1 1
FOUL FOUL 6.84m 6.67m FOUL 6.65m
9 # 293 Jacques, Kyle SO Maine J6.83m 22-05.00 1
FOUL 6.83m 6.73m FOUL FOUL 5.12m
10 # 286 Bissel, Jeremy FR Maine J6.83m 22-05.00 2
FOUL FOUL 6.83m 6.56m
11 # 368 McGrath, Kevin FR Univ. of NH 6.67m 21-10.75 1
6.32m 6.48m 6.67m
12 # 589 Guerino, Ryan FR Vermont 6.66m 21-10.25 1
6.52m 6.66m 6.45m
13 # 307 Westman, Zachary SO Maine 6.62m 21-08.75 1
6.31m FOUL 6.62m
14 # 492 Oduro, Evans FR Umass Lowell 6.61m 21-08.25 1
FOUL 6.61m FOUL
15 # 540 Sachiti, Rodney SO UMBC 6.59m 21-07.50 2
6.59m FOUL FOUL
16 # 168 Sturdivant, Omahr SR Albany 6.56m 21-06.25 2
FOUL FOUL 6.56m
17 # 157 McFadden, Marcus FR Albany 6.52m 21-04.75 2
5.02m 6.52m 5.98m
18 # 422 Luctamar, Josias SO Stony Brook 6.48m 21-03.25 2
6.48m 4.67m PASS
19 # 253 Williams, Ardonnt FR Hartford 6.46m 21-02.50 1
6.46m PASS PASS
20 # 371 Nkounkou, Emmanue SO Univ. of NH 6.36m 20-10.50 1
6.28m 6.25m 6.36m
21 # 242 Fils, Christopher FR Hartford 6.35m 20-10.00 1
6.26m 6.28m 6.35m
22 # 605 Reed, Jasper SO Vermont 6.33m 20-09.25 1
6.32m 6.33m 6.16m
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 168 Sturdivant, Omahr SR Albany 15.34m 50-04.00 10
FOUL 14.61m 15.14m 15.34m 15.18m FOUL
2 # 143 Blue, Robert SO Albany 15.31m 50-02.75 8
FOUL 14.50m 15.31m FOUL 14.88m 15.13m
3 # 238 Davis, Terrel SR Hartford 15.23m 49-11.75 6
14.29m FOUL 15.23m 13.13m PASS 15.15m
4 # 197 Baker, Matthew SR Binghamton 15.22m 49-11.25 5
15.21m FOUL 15.22m FOUL FOUL 15.19m
5 # 353 Buckmire, Jordan JR Univ. of NH 14.77m 48-05.50 4
FOUL 14.55m 14.73m 14.72m FOUL 14.77m
6 # 362 Hobbs, Nathan FR Univ. of NH 14.15m 46-05.25 3
14.15m 14.15m PASS PASS PASS PASS
7 # 540 Sachiti, Rodney SO UMBC 14.04m 46-00.75 2
13.92m 13.55m 13.86m FOUL FOUL 14.04m
8 # 605 Reed, Jasper SO Vermont 13.92m 45-08.00 1
13.69m 13.68m 13.37m 13.85m 13.92m 13.68m
9 # 595 Lindsey, Elias JR Vermont 13.77m 45-02.25
13.70m 13.77m PASS 13.55m 13.25m PASS
10 # 307 Westman, Zachary SO Maine 13.57m 44-06.25
FOUL 13.57m 13.48m
11 # 242 Fils, Christopher FR Hartford 12.99m 42-07.50
12.99m FOUL 12.88m
-- # 492 Oduro, Evans FR Umass Lowell FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 293 Jacques, Kyle SO Maine FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Shot Put
====================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 # 350 Astle, Zachary SR Univ. of NH 17.41m 57-01.50 2 10
16.56m 16.04m 16.65m 17.41m FOUL FOUL
2 # 533 Johnson, Maurice JR UMBC 15.71m 51-06.50 2 8
15.08m 15.71m FOUL FOUL FOUL 15.15m
3 # 300 Osborne, Sebastia JR Maine 15.46m 50-08.75 2 6
14.66m 14.80m 14.89m 15.46m 14.84m 15.16m
4 # 475 Dillow, Hayden SO Umass Lowell 15.42m 50-07.25 2 5
FOUL 15.28m 15.42m 14.33m FOUL FOUL
5 # 497 Trott, Sean SO Umass Lowell 14.99m 49-02.25 2 4
FOUL 14.98m FOUL 14.99m 14.93m FOUL
6 # 358 Dearborn, Jacob JR Univ. of NH 14.77m 48-05.50 2 3
14.66m 14.26m 13.75m 14.77m 14.37m 13.64m
7 # 249 Murad, Dylan SO Hartford 14.58m 47-10.00 2 2
FOUL 14.42m 13.91m 14.58m 14.52m 13.86m
8 # 302 Prell, Jonathan FR Maine 14.40m 47-03.00 1 1
13.75m FOUL FOUL 14.40m 13.60m 13.95m
9 # 599 O'Connor, Shane SR Vermont 14.36m 47-01.50 2
14.32m 13.99m 14.36m 13.95m 14.11m 14.15m
10 # 351 Brogioli, Patrick SO Univ. of NH 13.71m 44-11.75 1
13.42m 13.71m 13.26m
11 # 283 Allen, Isaiah JR Maine 13.47m 44-02.50 1
13.16m 13.43m 13.47m
12 # 364 King, John SO Univ. of NH 13.43m 44-00.75 1
13.06m FOUL 13.43m
13 # 360 Fleming, Andrew FR Univ. of NH 13.37m 43-10.50 1
13.31m 13.37m FOUL
14 # 610 Tuttle, Reno FR Vermont 13.29m 43-07.25 1
13.22m 12.76m 13.29m
15 # 359 Faucher, Kyle SR Univ. of NH 13.09m 42-11.50 1
12.36m 13.09m 12.22m
16 # 494 Pang, Patrick JR Umass Lowell 13.00m 42-08.00 2
13.00m FOUL FOUL
17 # 531 Haberman, Andrew JR UMBC 12.79m 41-11.50 2
FOUL 12.79m FOUL
18 # 165 Reid, Dominic JR Albany 12.59m 41-03.75 1
FOUL 12.39m 12.59m
19 # 309 Worster, Ryan FR Maine 12.56m 41-02.50 1
12.39m FOUL 12.56m
20 # 308 Williamson, Dean FR Maine 12.42m 40-09.00 1
FOUL 11.78m 12.42m
-- # 218 Tuthill, Evan JR Binghamton FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Weight Throw
====================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 # 350 Astle, Zachary SR Univ. of NH 19.44m 63-09.50 2 10
18.83m 18.13m 19.37m 19.10m 19.44m 18.56m
2 # 534 Kamtsiklis, Emman SO UMBC 17.62m 57-09.75 2 8
FOUL 17.40m FOUL FOUL 17.62m 17.22m
3 # 494 Pang, Patrick JR Umass Lowell 17.08m 56-00.50 2 6
17.04m 16.36m 17.08m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 # 160 Nicholson, Bryan JR Albany 16.04m 52-07.50 2 5
15.06m 15.03m 16.04m FOUL 15.01m 15.83m
5 # 358 Dearborn, Jacob JR Univ. of NH 15.91m 52-02.50 2 4
14.45m 15.91m 14.74m 14.12m FOUL 13.99m
6 # 531 Haberman, Andrew JR UMBC 15.65m 51-04.25 2 3
FOUL 14.00m 15.07m 14.92m 15.29m 15.65m
7 # 303 Roebuck, Lewis FR Maine 15.17m 49-09.25 1 2
FOUL 14.80m 14.33m 14.20m 15.17m 14.72m
8 # 359 Faucher, Kyle SR Univ. of NH 14.68m 48-02.00 1 1
14.68m 12.54m FOUL FOUL 13.82m 13.17m
9 # 533 Johnson, Maurice JR UMBC 14.46m 47-05.25 2
FOUL 14.46m 13.61m 13.63m FOUL 13.62m
10 # 599 O'Connor, Shane SR Vermont 14.26m 46-09.50 2
FOUL 14.26m 14.22m
11 # 351 Brogioli, Patrick SO Univ. of NH 14.01m 45-11.75 1
14.01m FOUL 13.49m
12 # 292 Holst-Grubbe, Nat FR Maine 14.00m 45-11.25 1
FOUL 14.00m FOUL
13 # 360 Fleming, Andrew FR Univ. of NH 13.57m 44-06.25 1
FOUL 13.57m FOUL
14 # 302 Prell, Jonathan FR Maine 13.27m 43-06.50 1
12.70m FOUL 13.27m
15 # 475 Dillow, Hayden SO Umass Lowell 12.77m 41-10.75 2
FOUL FOUL 12.77m
16 # 308 Williamson, Dean FR Maine 12.57m 41-03.00 1
12.07m FOUL 12.57m
17 # 610 Tuttle, Reno FR Vermont 11.33m 37-02.25 1
10.24m FOUL 11.33m
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 M Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 # 602 Parasky, Alex SR Vermont 7.28 2 785
2 # 285 Beaton, Zachary FR Maine 7.35 2 762
3 # 609 Snide, DJ JR Vermont 7.37 2 755 7.367
4 # 252 Pinkowski, Benjam FR Hartford 7.37 2 755 7.368
5 # 219 Zanger, Troy SR Binghamton 7.38 2 752
6 # 595 Lindsey, Elias JR Vermont 7.43 1 736
7 # 361 Genet, Brian SO Univ. of NH 7.45 1 729 7.442
8 # 247 McCabe, James FR Hartford 7.45 2 729 7.443
9 # 370 Monahan, Michael JR Univ. of NH 7.47 1 723
10 # 496 Stairs, Shawn FR Umass Lowell 7.55 2 697
11 # 209 Malfitano, Nick FR Binghamton 7.56 1 694
12 # 575 Baker, Jackson FR Vermont 7.64 1 668
13 # 198 Bright, Jackson FR Binghamton 7.69 1 653
14 # 155 Jack, Dominic FR Albany 7.89 1 592
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 M Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 496 Stairs, Shawn FR Umass Lowell 2:44.83 820
2 # 209 Malfitano, Nick FR Binghamton 2:45.28 816
3 # 219 Zanger, Troy SR Binghamton 2:46.47 803
4 # 602 Parasky, Alex SR Vermont 2:50.51 760
5 # 361 Genet, Brian SO Univ. of NH 2:52.11 744
6 # 285 Beaton, Zachary FR Maine 2:54.07 724
7 # 575 Baker, Jackson FR Vermont 2:54.56 719
8 # 252 Pinkowski, Benjam FR Hartford 2:58.08 683
9 # 595 Lindsey, Elias JR Vermont 2:59.25 672
10 # 370 Monahan, Michael JR Univ. of NH 3:00.26 662
11 # 247 McCabe, James FR Hartford 3:01.24 652
12 # 609 Snide, DJ JR Vermont 3:05.86 608
13 # 155 Jack, Dominic FR Albany 3:11.20 559
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 M Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 # 370 Monahan, Michael JR Univ. of NH 8.46 3 869
2 # 602 Parasky, Alex SR Vermont 8.60 3 836
3 # 219 Zanger, Troy SR Binghamton 8.65 3 825
4 # 209 Malfitano, Nick FR Binghamton 8.76 3 800
5 # 285 Beaton, Zachary FR Maine 8.83 1 784
6 # 252 Pinkowski, Benjam FR Hartford 8.96 1 755
7 # 361 Genet, Brian SO Univ. of NH 9.02 2 741
8 # 595 Lindsey, Elias JR Vermont 9.25 4 692
9 # 609 Snide, DJ JR Vermont 9.28 1 685
10 # 155 Jack, Dominic FR Albany 9.31 4 679
11 # 496 Stairs, Shawn FR Umass Lowell 9.49 1 642
12 # 247 McCabe, James FR Hartford 10.41 2 466
-- # 575 Baker, Jackson FR Vermont DQ 2 Touched HH with hand
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 219 Zanger, Troy SR Binghamton 1.99m 6-06.25 794
1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP PPP O O XO O O O XXO XXX
2 # 252 Pinkowski, Benjam FR Hartford 1.96m 6-05.00 767
1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O O XO O XO XXO XXX
3 # 285 Beaton, Zachary FR Maine 1.87m 6-01.50 687
1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XO O O O XXO XXX
4 # 602 Parasky, Alex SR Vermont 1.81m 5-11.25 636
1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XO XO XXX
5 # 155 Jack, Dominic FR Albany 1.78m 5-10.00 610
1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO PPP PPP XO PPP O XXX
5 # 361 Genet, Brian SO Univ. of NH 1.78m 5-10.00 610
1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O XXO O XXO XXX
7 # 209 Malfitano, Nick FR Binghamton 1.75m 5-08.75 585
1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O XXO XXO XXX
7 # 496 Stairs, Shawn FR Umass Lowell 1.75m 5-08.75 585
1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78
PPP PPP O O O O O O XXO XXO O XXX
7 # 575 Baker, Jackson FR Vermont 1.75m 5-08.75 585
1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP XO XXO O XXX
7 # 609 Snide, DJ JR Vermont 1.75m 5-08.75 585
1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11
PPP XO PPP XO PPP O PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX
11 # 595 Lindsey, Elias JR Vermont 1.69m 5-06.50 536
1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO O O XXX
12 # 247 McCabe, James FR Hartford 1.63m 5-04.25 488
1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66
PPP PPP O O O XO O XXX
13 # 370 Monahan, Michael JR Univ. of NH 1.60m 5-03.00 464
1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63
O PPP O O O XXO XXX
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 219 Zanger, Troy SR Binghamton 4.20m 13-09.25 673
2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.10 4.20 4.30
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O PPP PPP O O XO XXX
2 # 602 Parasky, Alex SR Vermont 3.70m 12-01.50 535
2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90
PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP PPP O PPP XXX
3 # 595 Lindsey, Elias JR Vermont 3.50m 11-05.75 482
2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO PPP PPP O PPP XO XXX
4 # 361 Genet, Brian SO Univ. of NH 3.40m 11-01.75 457
2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50
PPP PPP PPP O O O O XO O O XXX
4 # 609 Snide, DJ JR Vermont 3.40m 11-01.75 457
2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70
PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP PPP PPP PPP XO PPP PPP XXX
6 # 496 Stairs, Shawn FR Umass Lowell 3.30m 10-10.00 431
2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40
PPP PPP O PPP O PPP O O XO XXX
6 # 155 Jack, Dominic FR Albany 3.30m 10-10.00 431
2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40
O PPP PPP PPP XXO PPP PPP PPP O XXX
8 # 370 Monahan, Michael JR Univ. of NH 3.20m 10-06.00 406
2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30
PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO O O O XXX
9 # 575 Baker, Jackson FR Vermont 3.10m 10-02.00 381
2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20
PPP PPP O PPP O O XO XXX
10 # 247 McCabe, James FR Hartford 3.00m 9-10.00 357
2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10
O PPP PPP O O XXO XXX
10 # 285 Beaton, Zachary FR Maine 3.00m 9-10.00 357
2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10
PPP O PPP XXO O O XXX
10 # 209 Malfitano, Nick FR Binghamton 3.00m 9-10.00 357
2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10
PPP O PPP O PPP O XXX
13 # 252 Pinkowski, Benjam FR Hartford 2.80m 9-02.25 309
2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00
XO PPP PPP O PPP XXX
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 361 Genet, Brian SO Univ. of NH 6.80m 22-03.75 767
6.52m FOUL 6.80m
2 # 219 Zanger, Troy SR Binghamton 6.71m 22-00.25 746
6.58m 6.57m 6.71m
3 # 595 Lindsey, Elias JR Vermont 6.70m 21-11.75 743
6.01m 6.50m 6.70m
4 # 209 Malfitano, Nick FR Binghamton 6.46m 21-02.50 688
6.46m 6.46m 6.44m
5 # 285 Beaton, Zachary FR Maine 6.31m 20-08.50 655
FOUL FOUL 6.31m
6 # 575 Baker, Jackson FR Vermont 6.30m 20-08.00 652
5.86m 5.69m 6.30m
6 # 602 Parasky, Alex SR Vermont 6.30m 20-08.00 652
6.30m 6.30m 5.89m
8 # 609 Snide, DJ JR Vermont 6.24m 20-05.75 639
6.24m 5.50m 5.88m
9 # 252 Pinkowski, Benjam FR Hartford 6.19m 20-03.75 628
6.19m 6.15m 6.13m
10 # 198 Bright, Jackson FR Binghamton 6.02m 19-09.00 591
6.02m FOUL PASS
11 # 247 McCabe, James FR Hartford 6.00m 19-08.25 587
5.79m FOUL 6.00m
12 # 496 Stairs, Shawn FR Umass Lowell 5.90m 19-04.25 565
5.85m 5.65m 5.90m
13 # 370 Monahan, Michael JR Univ. of NH 5.89m 19-04.00 563
5.89m 5.83m 5.80m
14 # 155 Jack, Dominic FR Albany 5.66m 18-07.00 514
FOUL 5.66m 3.43m
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 609 Snide, DJ JR Vermont 13.17m 43-02.50 678
12.85m 12.39m 13.17m
2 # 370 Monahan, Michael JR Univ. of NH 11.50m 37-08.75 576
11.41m 10.96m 11.50m
3 # 247 McCabe, James FR Hartford 11.45m 37-06.75 573
10.77m 11.45m FOUL
4 # 595 Lindsey, Elias JR Vermont 11.08m 36-04.25 551
10.83m 11.08m 10.76m
5 # 219 Zanger, Troy SR Binghamton 11.04m 36-02.75 548
11.04m 10.69m 10.98m
6 # 602 Parasky, Alex SR Vermont 11.02m 36-02.00 547
11.02m 10.49m FOUL
7 # 252 Pinkowski, Benjam FR Hartford 10.53m 34-06.75 518
9.83m 9.60m 10.53m
8 # 361 Genet, Brian SO Univ. of NH 9.93m 32-07.00 481
9.93m 9.89m 9.83m
9 # 155 Jack, Dominic FR Albany 9.92m 32-06.50 481
9.92m FOUL FOUL
10 # 575 Baker, Jackson FR Vermont 8.97m 29-05.25 424
8.77m 8.97m 8.69m
11 # 209 Malfitano, Nick FR Binghamton 8.73m 28-07.75 410
7.91m 8.73m 8.63m
12 # 285 Beaton, Zachary FR Maine 8.62m 28-03.50 403
7.81m 8.39m 8.62m
13 # 496 Stairs, Shawn FR Umass Lowell 8.15m 26-09.00 375
FOUL FOUL 8.15m
Men Heptathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 # 219 Zanger, Troy SR Binghamton 5141 10
2 # 602 Parasky, Alex SR Vermont 4751 8
3 # 361 Genet, Brian SO Univ. of NH 4529 6
4 # 252 Pinkowski, Benjam FR Hartford 4415 5
5 # 595 Lindsey, Elias JR Vermont 4412 4
6 # 609 Snide, DJ JR Vermont 4407 3
7 # 285 Beaton, Zachary FR Maine 4372 2
8 # 209 Malfitano, Nick FR Binghamton 4350 1
9 # 370 Monahan, Michael JR Univ. of NH 4263
10 # 496 Stairs, Shawn FR Umass Lowell 4115
11 # 155 Jack, Dominic FR Albany 3866
12 # 247 McCabe, James FR Hartford 3852
13 # 575 Baker, Jackson FR Vermont 3429
Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Albany 171.50 2) UMass Lowell 117
3) New Hampshire 99.50 4) Stony Brook 97
5) Binghamton 81 6) Vermont 72
7) UMBC 67.50 8) Hartford 41.50
9) Maine 29
|